top of page

ADMINISTRATIVE COUNCIL

- Guillermo Arce Monsegur - President 

- Ignacio Polito - Treasurer

- Guadalupe Sanchez Granel - Secretary

- Silvina Ellis Estrada - Board Member 

- Cecilia Dhiel - Board Member

- Luis Médica - Board Member 

- Juan Garre - Board Member

- Alejandro Bellorini - Board Member 

- Francisco Diaz Valdez - Board Member 

MANAGEMENT

Graciana Gaona | Executive Director

INSTITUTIONAL AREA

Maria Paz Moya | Program Advisor

Valeria Vivani | Institutional Development

Clara Liparotti | Communication and Volunteering Manager

ADMINISTRATIVE AREA

Mariana Monsegur | Management

Neisa Socorro | Head of Administration

Renata Dolhare | Project Analyst

CENTERS FOR EARLY EDUCATION 

Constance Cecconi | Coordinator

Daniela Davila | Head Educator

Lourdes Melo | Head Educator

Carolina Rojas | Educator

Antonella Padovan | Educator

Yanina Samaniego | Educator

Yohanna Nieto | Educator

Silvia Martínez | Cleaning

Antonella Aguirre | Cleaning

COPIF BARRACAS CENTER

Yanina Honikmann | Coordinator 

Daniela Carvajal | Nutritionist

Guadalupe Barruel | Psychomotor Therapist 

Bethlehem Gervasi | Childcare

Andrea Alvarez | Social Worker

Valerie Cruz | Social Worker

Susan Herrera | Social Worker

Congratulations Aldatz | Social Psychologist

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER "PILARCITOS" 

Maria Macqueda | Coordinator

Lihue Caceres | Teacher

Ana Utus | Teaching Assistant 

Antonella Pandonvan | Teacher

Angela Perez Parra | Teaching Assistant

Mariana White | Teacher 

Mary Moray | Assistant and Cleaning Manager

Celeste Almirón | Social Worker

Laura Moscow | Psychopedagogical Educator 

Ana Paula Perez | Psychomotor Therapist 

Liliana Zacarias | Kitchen Manager

Antonella Aguirre | Kitchen Assistant 

EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER "FLORECIENDO" 

Daniela Davila | Coordinator

Mery Rocio Rolon | Teacher

Virginia Drabble | Assistant

Yohanna Nieto | Room teacher

Carolina Rojas | Assistant

Barbara Torres | Teacher

Lourdes Merlo | Assistant

Yamila Taboada | Room Teacher

Ayelen Contreras | Assistant

Daniela Rosende | Teacher

Mariela Torresi | Assistant

Camilla Perez | Assistant

Fernanda López | Assistant

Florence Kuschnir | Social Worker

Antonella Robilotta | Psychopedogogical Educator 

Ana Paula Perez | Psychomotor Therapist 

Alicia Roman | Cleaning

Evanny Cabrera | Cleaning Assistant

Maria Eugenia Pérez | Kitchen

Nicholas Alvarez | Kitchen Assistant

HACINEDO LUPA

Andrea Pulecio | Coordinator

Ruth Giménez | Workshop Facilitator

Santiago Stanchina | Tutor

Luisina Garcia | Tutor

Agustina Llubran | Tutor

SOCIAL AND ECONOMIC SUPPORT

Mercedes Brito | Coordinator

Lucia Paschetta | Tutor

Felicitas Aldatz | Tutor

Janet Apaza | Sewing Workshop I

Florence Tatasiore | Play Center 

Maria Eugenia Pérez | Play Center 

Cesar Vizgarra | Sewing Workshop II

Liliana Zachary  | Kitchen and Materials Manager

bottom of page